Department News

BSc.  Sem VI BTE 603 SEE BATCH A                       Reporting time: 9:30 A.M

DATE: 18/06/22

S.No.

ICG_No

Roll No.

Student Name

  1.  

IISU/2019/ADM/30859

190181

AARUSHI MADHANI

  1.  

IISU/2019/ADM/26699

190190

BHAVISHYA AWTANI

  1.  

IISU/2019/ADM/30824

190200

DIKSHA RAJORIA

  1.  

IISU/2019/ADM/26755

190201

DIKSHA SHARMA

  1.  

IISU/2019/ADM/31261

190219

KANCHAN MEENA

  1.  

IISU/2019/ADM/30771

190226

KONIKA JANGIR

  1.  

IISU/2019/ADM/30360

190229

LOVELY RAJAWAT

  1.  

IISU/2019/ADM/30019

190245

PRAKARSHI MITTAL

  1.  

IISU/2019/ADM/30283

190246

PRANJAL KUMAT

  1.  

IISU/2019/ADM/30472

190252

RITIKA YADAV

  1.  

IISU/2019/ADM/30060

190254

SAJAL GOYAL

  1.  

IISU/2019/ADM/30584

190256

SAMEEKSHA

  1.  

IISU/2019/ADM/30262

190258

SANJANA KALRA

  1.  

IISU/2019/ADM/31070

190267

SIDDHI DIXIT

  1.  

IISU/2019/ADM/26673

190272

SUSHMITA KHUNDIYA

  1.  

IISU/2019/ADM/30758

190279

VANISHREE

 

 

 

BSc. Sem VI BTE 603 SEE BATCH B                         Reporting time : 9:30 A.M

DATE: 20/6/22

S.No.

ICG_No

Roll No.

Student Name

  1.  

IISU/2019/ADM/30088

190192

BHUMIKA JANGIR

  1.  

IISU/2019/ADM/30293

190210

HIMANSHI SHARMA

  1.  

IISU/2019/ADM/30091

190212

ISHITA MATHUR

  1.  

IISU/2019/ADM/30069

190220

KARUNA NARUKA

  1.  

IISU/2019/ADM/30361

190237

MUSKAN KHANDELWAL

  1.  

IISU/2019/ADM/30747

190249

RASHI BALA VYAS

  1.  

IISU/2019/ADM/31176

190250

RICHA JAIN

  1.  

IISU/2019/ADM/30201

190273

TANISHA CHOUDHARY

  1.  

IISU/2019/ADM/30460

190275

TRIPTI GUPTA

 

Paper Code Paper Title Paper Type Subject Teacher Unit No. to be Covered Unit No. to be Omitted
BTE 201 FUNDAMENTALS OF MICROBIOLOGY & FERMENTATION TECHNOLOGY THEORY Dr.Radhika Sharma, Ms. Ritu Jangid I,II,III,IV V
BTE 202 CELL BIOLOGY THEORY Dr. Anuja Vajpayee, Ms. Ritu Jangid I,II,III,IV V
BTE 221 GENETICS THEORY Dr. Payal Chaturvedi, Dr. Charu Sharma I,II,III,IV V
BTE 222 (common with MBL 222) MOLECULAR BIOLOGY THEORY Dr. Sreemoyee Chatterjee, Dr. Nidhi Gupta, Ms. Shalini Jain I,II,III,IV V
BTE 223 (common with MBL 223) IMMUNOLOGY THEORY Dr. Payal Chaturvedi, Dr. Anuja Vajpayee I,II,IV, V III
BTE 224 (common with MBL 224) GENETIC ENGINEERING THEORY Dr. Anuja Vajpayee, Dr. Nidhi Gupta, Ms. Shalini Jain I,II,IV, V III
BTE 225 PLANT BIOTECHNOLOGY THEORY Dr. Radhika Sharma, Dr. Ameeta Sharma I,II, III, V IV
BTE 401 (common with MBL 401) IMMUNOLOGY THEORY Dr. Payal Chaturvedi, Ms. Shalini Jain I,II,IV, V III
BTE 402 GENETIC ENGINEERING THEORY Dr. Ameeta Sharma I,II,III,IV V
BTE 421 ANIMAL CELL SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY THEORY Dr. Sreemoyee Chatterjee, Dr. Nidhi Gupta I,II,III,IV V
BTE 422 VIROLOGY THEORY Dr. Ameeta Sharma, Dr. Anuja Vajpayee I,II,IV, V III
BTE 423 BIOPROCESS ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY THEORY Dr. Neha Batra, Dr. Nidhi Gupta, Ms. Shalini Jain I,II,III,V IV
BTE 424 INDUSTRIAL BIOTECHNOLOGY THEORY Dr. Ameeta Sharma, Dr.Neha Batra I,II,IV,V III
BTE 425 ENVIRONMENTAL BIOTECHNOLOGY THEORY Dr. Sreemoyee Chatterjee, Dr. Nidhi Gupta, Dr. Radhika Sharma I,II,III,IV V
BTE 601 (common with MBL 601) ENVIRONMENTAL BIOTECHNOLOGY THEORY Dr. Sreemoyee Chatterjee, Dr. Nidhi Gupta I,II,III,IV V
BTE 602 BIOSTATISTICS & BIOINFORMATICS THEORY Dr. Charu Sharma, Dr. Nidhi Gupta I,II,IV,V III
MBL 201 MICROBIAL DIVERSITY - I THEORY Dr. Radhika Sharma, Ms. Preeti Kumari I,II,III,IV V
MBL 202 BACTERIOLOGY THEORY Dr. Charu Sharma, Dr. Ameeta Sharma I,II,III,IV V
MBL 221 MICROBIAL GENETICS THEORY Dr. Anuja Vajpayee, Dr. Charu Sharma I,II,III,IV V
MBL 222 (Common with BTE 222) MOLECULAR BIOLOGY THEORY Dr. Sreemoyee Chatterjee, Dr. Nidhi Gupta, Ms. Shalini Jain I,II,III,IV V
MBL 223 (Common with BTE 223) IMMUNOLOGY THEORY Dr. Payal Chaturvedi, Dr. Anuja Vajpayee I,II,IV, V III
MBL 224 (Common with BTE 224) GENETIC ENGINEERING THEORY Dr. Anuja Vajpayee, Dr. Nidhi Gupta, Ms. Shalini Jain I,II,IV, V III
MBL 225 VIROLOGY, MYCOLOGY & PHYCOLOGY THEORY Dr. Ameeta Sharma, Dr. Anuja Vajpayee, Ms. Ritu Jangid I,II,III,IV V
MBL 401 (Common with BTE 401) IMMUNOLOGY THEORY Dr. Payal Chaturvedi, Ms. Shalini Jain I,II,IV, V III
MBL 402 MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY THEORY Dr. Charu Sharma, Ms. Preeti Kumari I,II,III,V IV
MBL 601 (Common with BTE 601) ENVIRONMENTAL MICROBIOLOGY THEORY Dr. Sreemoyee Chatterjee, Dr. Nidhi Gupta I,II,III,IV V
MBL 602 FOOD & DAIRY MICROBIOLOGY THEORY Dr. Neha Batra I,II,III,IV V

**Also Applicable for all due students

Class: M.Sc. (BTE) II Sem.

DAYS

I

8.00-8.45

II

8.45-9.30

III

9.30-10.30

IV

10.30-11.15

V

11.15-12.00

 

 

 

B

 

 

 

R

 

 

 

E

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

K

VI

12.15.1.00

VII

1.00-1.45

VIII

1.45-2.30

IX

2.30-3.15

MON

BTE/MBL 222

(SJ)

MICRO LAB

BTE/MBL 224

(SJ)

 MICRO. LAB

BTE/MBL 226 (SC)

MOL. BIO LAB

BTE 225

(AS)

401

BTE/MBL 226 PC

MICRO. LAB

 

 

TUE

LIBRARY

BTE/MBL 222 NG

MICRO. LAB

BTE/MBL 226 (SC) MOL. BIO LAB

BTE 225

(AS)

401

BTE/MBL 226 PC MICRO. LAB

 

 

WED

BTE/MBL 223 AV

MICRO. LAB

BTE 221

CS

MICRO. BIO

BTE/MBL 222 (SC) 401

BTE 221 PC

BIOCHEM. LAB

 

 

THU

BTE/MBL 224 AV

MICRO. LAB

BTE/MBL 223  PC 401

 

 

BTE 226 RS

DISS. LAB

 

 

 

FRI

BTE/MBL 224 NG

Micro. LAB

BTE 221

CS

MICRO. LAB

BTE 226

RS

DISS. LAB

 

BTE/MBL 226

AS

MICRO. LAB

 

 

SAT

BTE 225 RS

MICRO BIO

BTE 221

PC

MICRO. LAB

BTE 225

RJ

BIOCHEM LAB

MBL/BTE 222

SC

401

BTE/MBL 226

AS

MICRO. LAB

 

 

 

Class: M.Sc. (MBL) II Sem.

DAYS

I

8.00-8.45

II

8.45-9.30

III

9.30-10.30

IV

10.30-11.15

V

11.15-12.00

 

 

 

B

 

 

 

R

 

 

 

E

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

K

VI

12.15.1.00

VII

1.00-1.45

VIII

1.45-2.30

IX

2.30-3.15

MON

BTE/MBL 222

SJ

(Micro Lab)

BTE/MBL 224

SJ

 MICRO. LAB

BTE/MBL 226 SC (MOL. BIO LAB)

 

 

 

MBL 221

AV

(MOL. BIO)

BTE/MBL 226 PC

(MICRO. LAB)

 

 

 

TUE

LIBRARY

BTE/MBL 222

NG

MICRO. LAB

BTE/MBL 226

SC

MOL. BIO LAB

MBL 221

AV

(MOL. BIO)

BTE/MBL 226

PC

MICRO. LAB

 

 

WED

BTE/MBL 223 

AV

MICRO. LAB

MBL 225

AV

Mol. BIO

BTE/MBL 222

SC (401)

MBL 225

AV

(MICRO. LAB)

MBL 225

RJ

401

 

 

THU

BTE/MBL 224

AV

MICRO. LAB

BTE/MBL 223 PC

401

 

 

MBL 226

NB

MICRO. LAB

 

 

FRI

BTE/MBL 224

NG

MICRO. LAB

MBL 226

NB

MOL. BIO. LAB

MBL 221

AV

MOL. BIO. LAB

BTE/MBL 226

AS

MICRO. LAB

 

 

SAT

MBL 225 AS

MOL. BIO

MBL 221

CS

MOL. BIO. LAB

MBL 221

AV

MOL BIO. LAB

BTE/MBL 222

SC

401

BTE/MBL 226

AS

MICRO. LAB

 

 

 

 

 

Class: M.Sc. (BTE) IV Sem

 

DAYS

I

8.00-8.45

II

8.45-9.30

III

9.30-10.30

IV

10.30-11.15

V

11.15-12.00

 

 

 

B

 

 

 



R

 

 

 



E

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

K

VI

12.15.1.00

VII

1.00-1.45

VIII

1.45-2.30

IX

2.30-3.15

MON

 

 

BTE 421

NG

RES. LAB

BTE 426

CS

(MICRO LAB)

BTE 421

SC

(BIOCHEM LAB)

 

BTE 422

AS

(MICRO LAB)

TUE

 

 

BTE 423

NG

RES. LAB

BTE 426

CS

(MICRO LAB)

 

BTE 421

SC

(BIOCHEM LAB)

BTE 422

AV

(MICRO LAB)

 

BTE 425

SC

(MICRO LAB)

 

WED

 

 

BTE 424

NG

RES. LAB

BTE 426

RS

(MOL BIO LAB)

BTE 426

PK.

(RES. LAB)

 

 

BTE 424

NB

(MICRO LAB)

 

THU

 

 

BTE 424

NB

MOL. BIO. LAB

BTE 426

RS

(MOL BIO LAB)

BTE 424

AS

401

 

BTE 425

NG

RES. LAB

 

BTE 423

NB

(MICRO LAB)

FRI

 

 

BTE 425

SC

401

BTE 426

NG

(RES. LAB)

BTE 423

SJ

401

 

BTE 426

PC

(MICRO LAB)

 

SAT

 

 

BTE 425

RS

401

 

 

LIBRARY

BTE 422

AV

401

 

 

BTE 426

PC

(MICRO LAB)

 

 

 

Class: B.Sc. (BTE)

 

DAYS

I

8.00-8.45

II

8.45-9.30

III

9.30-10.30

IV

10.30-11.15

V

11.15-12.00

 

 

 

 

B

 

 

 



R

 

 

 



E

 

 

 



A

 

 

 

K

VI

12.15.1.00

VII

1.00-1.45

VIII

1.45-2.30

IX

2.30-3.15

MON

 

 

 

 

 

BTE 602 NG (D-301)

BTE 403

AV (Mol Bio)

 

 

BTE 403 AV

(MOL. BIO)

 

 

BTE/MBL 401

PC (401)

 



BTE 603 NB (MOL. BIO)

BTE 202 (D301)

AV

BTE 603 NB (MOL. BIO)

TUE

 

 

 

 

 

BTE 602

CS (D-301)

BTE 403

AV (Mol Bio)

 

 

BTE 403

AV (Mol Bio)

 

 

BTE/MBL 401

PC(401)

BTE 603 NB (MOL. BIO)

BTE 202

AV (D301)

BTE 603 NB (MOL. BIO)

WED

 

 

 

 

 

BTE 602

CS (D-301)

BTE 403 SC

(MOL. BIO)

 

 

 

BTE 403 SC

(MOL. BIO)

 

 

 

BTE 603 RS

(MOL. BIO)

BTE 202 RJ (D301)

BTE 603 RS

(MOL. BIO)

THU

 

 

 

 

 

BTE/MBL 601

NG (D-301)

BTE403 SC

(MOL. BIO)

 

 

BTE 403 SC

(MOL. BIO)

 

 

BTE 402

AS (401)

BTE 603 RS (MOL. BIO)

BTE 201 RJ

D-301

BTE 603 RS (MOL. BIO)

FRI

 

 

 

BTE 203

AS (MICRO LAB)

BTE 203

AS (MICRO LAB)

BTE/MBL 601

SC (D-301)

 

 

 

 

 

 

BTE 402

AS

401

BTE 201

RS (D-301)

 

SAT

 

 

 

BTE 203

AS (MICRO LAB)

BTE 203

AS (MICRO LAB)

(MICRO LAB)

BTE/MBL 601

SC (D-301)

 

BTE 402

AS

401

 

BTE 201

RS (D-301)

 

 Class: B.Sc. (MBL)

 

DAYS

I

8.00-8.45

II

8.45-9.30

III

9.30-10.30

IV

10.30-11.15

V

11.15-12.00

 

 

 

 

B

 

 

 

R

 

 

 

E

 

 

 



A

 

 

 



K

VI

12.15.1.00

VII

1.00-1.45

VIII

1.45-2.30

IX

2.30-3.15

MON

 

 

 

 

 

MBL 602

NB

(401)

 

BTE/MBL 401

PC

(401)

MBL 201

RS

(401)

TUE

 

 

 

 

 

MBL 602

NB

(401)

 

BTE/MBL 401

PC

(401)

MBL 201

PK

(401)

WED

 

 

 

MBL 203

CS (MICRO LAB)

MBL 203

CS (MICRO LAB)

MBL 602

NB

(401)

 

BTE/MBL 401

SJ

(401)

MBL 201

PK

(401)

THU

 

 

 

MBL 203

CS (MICRO LAB)

MBL 203

CS (MICRO LAB)

BTE/MBL 601

NG

(D-301)

 

BTE/MBL 402

PK

(BIOCHEM)

MBL 202

CS

(401)

FRI

 

 

 

 

 

MBL403 (NB) (MOL. BIO)

BTE/MBL 601 SC (D-301)

 

 

 

MBL403 (NB) (MOL. BIO)

 

 

 

 

 

MBL 402

CS (BIOCHEM)

MBL 603 AV (MOL. BIO)

 

 

MBL 202 CS

401

MBL 603 AV (MOL. BIO)

 

SAT

 

 

 

 

 

MBL403 (NB) (MOL. BIO)

BTE/MBL 601 SC (D-301)

 

 

MBL403 (NB) (MOL. BIO)

 

 

 

 

 

 

MBL 402 CS (BIOCHEM)

MBL 603 AV (MOL. BIO)

 

MBL 202 AS 401

 

MBL 603 AV (MOL. BIO)

 

 

 

 

BSc Sem V MBL 503 SEE PRACTICAL BATCH

DATE: 21/12/21

Reporting Time: 9:30 AM

 

S.No.

ICG_No

Roll No.

Student Name

1

IISU/2019/ADM/30989

190182

AAYUSHI NANAGWAL

2

IISU/2019/ADM/26682

190209

HIMANI SHARMA

3

IISU/2019/ADM/30225

190214

JAHNVEE BAJPAI

4

IISU/2019/ADM/30883

190221

KASHISH

5

IISU/2019/ADM/26707

190230

MAAHI SINHA

6

IISU/2019/ADM/30753

190241

PALAK GUPTA

7

IISU/2019/ADM/26656

190260

SATVIKA DIXIT

8

IISU/2019/ADM/30704

190271

SUHANI SAXENA

 

BSC  Sem V BTE 503 SEE BATCH A

DATE : 21/12/21

Reporting Time: 9:30 am

S.No.

ICG_No

Roll No.

Student Name

  1.  

IISU/2019/ADM/26699

190190

BHAVISHYA AWTANI *EFNF

  1.  

IISU/2019/ADM/26755

190201

DIKSHA SHARMA

  1.  

IISU/2019/ADM/31261

190219

KANCHAN MEENA

  1.  

IISU/2019/ADM/30771

190226

KONIKA JANGIR

  1.  

IISU/2019/ADM/30019

190245

PRAKARSHI MITTAL

  1.  

IISU/2019/ADM/30283

190246

PRANJAL KUMAT

  1.  

IISU/2019/ADM/30472

190252

RITIKA YADAV

  1.  

IISU/2019/ADM/30060

190254

SAJAL GOYAL

  1.  

IISU/2019/ADM/30584

190256

SAMEEKSHA

  1.  

IISU/2019/ADM/30262

190258

SANJANA KALRA

11.

IISU/2019/ADM/30758

190279

VANISHREE

BSC  Sem V BTE 503 SEE BATCH B

DATE : 22/12/21

Reporting Time: 9:30 am

S.No.

ICG_No

Roll No.

Student Name

  1.  

IISU/2019/ADM/30859

190181

AARUSHI MADHANI

  1.  

IISU/2019/ADM/30088

190192

BHUMIKA JANGIR

  1.  

IISU/2019/ADM/30824

190200

DIKSHA RAJORIA

  1.  

IISU/2019/ADM/30293

190210

HIMANSHI SHARMA

  1.  

IISU/2019/ADM/30091

190212

ISHITA MATHUR

  1.  

IISU/2019/ADM/30069

190220

KARUNA NARUKA

  1.  

IISU/2019/ADM/30360

190229

LOVELY RAJAWAT

  1.  

IISU/2019/ADM/30361

190237

MUSKAN KHANDELWAL

  1.  

IISU/2019/ADM/30747

190249

RASHI BALA VYAS

  1.  

IISU/2019/ADM/31176

190250

RICHA JAIN

  1.  

IISU/2019/ADM/31070

190267

SIDDHI DIXIT

  1.  

IISU/2019/ADM/26673

190272

SUSHMITA KHUNDIYA

  1.  

IISU/2019/ADM/30201

190273

TANISHA CHOUDHARY

  1.  

IISU/2019/ADM/30460

190275

TRIPTI GUPTA

 

BSC  Sem III BTE 303 SEE BATCH A

DATE : 16/12/21

Reporting Time: 9:30 am

S.No.

ICG_No

Roll No.

Student Name

1

IISU/2020/ADM/31699

200195

BHAWANA RATHORE

2

IISU/2020/ADM/31792

200198

JAGRATI SINGH

3

IISU/2020/ADM/31982

200223

SUHASI VERMA

4

IISU/2020/ADM/32049

200225

SHIPRA RATHI

5

IISU/2020/ADM/32054

200228

POOJA SHARMA

6

IISU/2021/ADM/32228

200234

PAYAL PRAJAPAT

BSC  Sem III BTE 303 SEE BATCH B

DATE : 17/12/21

Reporting Time: 9:30 am

S.No.

ICG_No

Roll No.

Student Name

1

IISU/2020/ADM/31675

200193

AVANI SHARMA

2

IISU/2020/ADM/31985

200221

HIMANSHI JAIN

3

IISU/2020/ADM/32063

200229

SAMIKSHA SHARMA

 

CA Time Table October-November 2021  (Theory, Practical, Project, Seminar, Synopsis, Dissertation, Report)

Sem

Paper Code

Paper Title

Section

Date

Time

(from )

Time

(To)

Room No.

Strength

Facutly Name

Faculty Name who will upload marks

I

BTE 121

CELL BIOLOGY

 

13.11.21

9.45AM

10.30AM

D 403

05

Dr Radhika Sharma

Dr Radhika Sharma

I

BTE/ MBL 122

BIOCHEMISTRY & ENZYMOLOGY

 

16.11.21

9.45AM

10.30AM

D 403

13

Dr Payal Mehtani

Dr Payal Mehtani

I

BTE 123

MICROBIOLOGY

 

18.11.21

9.45AM

10.30AM

D 403

05

Dr Neha Batra

Dr Neha Batra

I

BTE/ MBL 124

INSTRUMENTATION

 

20.11.21

9.45AM

10.30AM

D 403

13

Dr Sreemoyee Chatterjee

Dr Sreemoyee Chatterjee

I

BTE. MBL 125

BIOSTATISTICS & BIOINFORMATICS

 

22.11.21

9.45AM

10.30AM

D 403

13

Dr Radhika Sharma

Dr Radhika Sharma

I

BTE/ MBL 126

LABORATORY I

 

24.11.21

9.45AM

10.30AM

D 403

13

Dr Sreemoyee Chatterjee

Dr Sreemoyee Chatterjee

I

BTE/ MBL 127

SEMINAR

 

27.11.21

9.45AM

10.30AM

D 403

13

Dr Neha Batra

Dr Neha Batra

I

MBL 121

BACTERIOLOGY

 

13.11.21

9.45AM

10.30AM

D 403

8

Dr Anuja Vajpayee

Dr Anuja Vajpayee

I

MBL 123

MICROBIAL PHYSIOLOGY & DIVERSITY

 

18.11.21

9.45AM

10.30AM

D 403

8

Dr Charu Sharma

Dr Charu Sharma

III

MBL 321

MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY

 

13.11.21

9.45AM

10.30AM

D 403

05

Dr Charu Sharma

Dr Charu Sharma

III

MBL 322

FERMENTATION MICROBIOLOGY

 

16.11.21

9.45AM

10.30AM

D 403

05

Dr Neha Batra

Dr Neha Batra

III

MBL 323

MICROBIAL TECHNOLOGY

 

18.11.21

9.45AM

10.30AM

D 403

05

Dr Neha Batra

Dr Neha Batra

III

MBL 324

MICROBIAL ECOLOGY

 

20.11.21

9.45AM

10.30AM

D 403

05

Dr Ameeta Sharma

Dr Ameeta Sharma

III

MBL 325

APPLIED ENVIRONMENTAL MICROBIOLOGY

 

22.11.21

9.45AM

10.30AM

D 403

05

Dr Sreemoyee Chatterjee

Dr Sreemoyee Chatterjee

III

MBL 326

LABORATORY II

 

25.11.21

9.45AM

10.30AM

D 403

05

Dr Payal Mehtani

Dr Payal Mehtani

III

MBL 327

SEMINAR

 

27.11.21

9.45AM

10.30AM

D 403

05

Dr Anuja Vajpayee

Dr Anuja Vajpayee

III

BTE 321

REVIEW REPORT

 

27.11.21

9.45AM

10.30AM

D 403

07

Dr Charu Sharma

Dr Charu Sharma

III

BTE 322

DISSERTATION

 

30.11.21

9.45AM

10.30AM

D 403

07

Dr Radhika Sharma

Dr Radhika Sharma

I

BTE/ MBL 101

FUNDAMENTALS OF BIOCHEMISTRY

 

12.11.21

2.30pm

3.15pm

D 301

10

Dr Payal Mehtani

Dr Payal Mehtani

I

BTE/ MBL 102

ANALYTICAL TECHNIQUES

 

15.11.21

2.30pm

3.15pm

D 301

10

Dr Anuja Vajpayee

Dr Anuja Vajpayee

I

BTE 103

BATCH A

LABORATORY I

 

 

10.30am

11.15am

D303

09

Dr Sreemoyee Chatterjee

Dr Sreemoyee Chatterjee

I

BTE 103

BATCH B

LABORATORY I

 

13.11.21

10.30am

11.15am

D303

Dr Ameeta Sharma

Dr Ameeta Sharma

I

MBL 103

 

LABORATORY I

 

11.11.21

10.30am

11.15am

D303

02

Dr Ameeta Sharma

Dr Ameeta Sharma

III

BTE 301

GENETICS

 

12.11.21

1.45pm

2.30pm

D 301

11

Dr Charu Sharma

Dr Charu Sharma

III

BTE 302

MOLECULAR BIOLOGY

 

15.11.21

1.45pm

2.30pm

D 301

11

Dr Sreemoyee Chatterjee

Dr Sreemoyee Chatterjee

III

BTE 303 BATCH A

LABORATORY III

 

18.11.21

12.15pm

1.00pm

D 403

4

Dr Neha Batra

Dr Neha Batra

III

BTE 303 BATCH B

lABORATORY III

 

16.11.21

12.15pm

1.00pm

D 403

 

Dr Sreemoyee Chatterjee

Dr Neha Batra

V

BTE 501

PLANT TISSUE CULTURE

 

12.11.21

12.15pm

1.00pm

D 301

27

Dr Radhika Sharma

Dr Radhika Sharma

V

BTE 502

ANIMAL CELL CULTURE

 

15.11.21

12.15pm

1.00pm

D 301

27

Dr Sreemoyee Chatterjee

Dr Sreemoyee Chatterjee

V

BTE 503 BATCH A

LABORATORY V

 

9.11.21

1.45pm

2.30pm

D 403

18

 

 

 

 

09

Dr Radhika Sharma

Dr Neha Batra

V

BTE 503 BATCH B

LABORATORY V

 

18.11.21

1.45pm

2.30pm

D 403

Dr Neha Batra

Dr Neha Batra

III

MBL 301

MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & MICROBIAL GENETICS

 

12.11.21

1.45pm

2.30pm

D 301

02

Dr Sreemoyee Chatterjee

Dr Sreemoyee Chatterjee

III

MBL 302

MICROBIAL DIVERSITY II

 

15.11.21

1.45pm

2.30pm

D 301

02

Dr Ameeta Sharma

Dr Ameeta Sharma

III

MBL 303

LABORATORY III

 

13.11.21

12.15pm

1.00pm

D 403

02

Dr charu Sharma

Dr charu Sharma

V

MBL 501

FERMENTATION TECHNOLOGY

 

12.11.21

12.15pm

1.00pm

D 301

08

Dr Neha Batra

Dr Neha Batra

V

MBL 502

MICROBIAL PHYSIOLOGY

 

15.11.21

12.15pm

1.00pm

D 301

08

Dr Anuja Vajpayee

Dr Anuja Vajpayee

V

MBL 503

LABORATORY V

 

13.11.21

1.45pm

2.30pm

D 403

08

Dr Charu Sharma

Dr Charu Sharma

 

Pages